✖
Live Scores
Schedule
Archives
News
All Stories
Cricbuzz Plus
Latest News
Topics
Spotlight
Opinions
Specials
Stats & Analysis
Interviews
Live Blogs
Harsha Bhogle
Series
The Ashes, 2023
India tour of West Indies, 2023
ICC Cricket World Cup Qualifiers 2023
Afghanistan tour of Bangladesh, 2023
Pakistan tour of Sri Lanka, 2023
T20 Blast 2023
Tamil Nadu Premier League 2023
Womens Ashes, 2023
Duleep Trophy 2023
All Series »
Teams
Test Teams
India
Afghanistan
Ireland
Pakistan
Australia
Sri Lanka
Bangladesh
England
West Indies
South Africa
Zimbabwe
New Zealand
Associate
Malaysia
Nepal
Germany
Namibia
Denmark
Singapore
Papua New Guinea
Kuwait
Vanuatu
Jersey
Oman
Fiji
More...
Videos
All Videos
Categories
Playlists
Rankings
ICC Rankings - Men
ICC Rankings - Women
More
World Test Championship
IPL Live Stream
World Cup Super League
Photos
Mobile Apps
Careers
Contact Us
Cricbuzz Plus
✖
{{suggest.tag}}
Search for “
”
SEARCH
My Account
Sign Out
MATCHES
AFG vs BAN - Live
INDW vs BANW - Live
DGD vs NRK - NRK Won
AUS vs ENG - ENG Won
SUR vs NOTTS - Stumps
All
Live Now
Today
INTERNATIONAL
The Ashes
Australia vs England
3rd Test
India tour of WI, 2023
West Indies vs India
1st Test
Cricket World Cup Qualifiers
Sri Lanka vs Netherlands
Final
Afghanistan tour of Bangladesh, 2023
Afghanistan vs Bangladesh
LIVE
3rd ODI
SL vs PAK, 2023
Sri Lanka Cricket Presidents XI vs Pakistan
2-day Practice Match
Isle of Man v Austria
Austria vs Isle of Man
1st T20I
Austria vs Isle of Man
2nd T20I
Isle of Man vs Austria
3rd T20I
Valletta Cup 2023
Malta vs France
1st Match
Malta vs Luxembourg
2nd Match
Mdina Cup 2023
France vs Malta
1st Match
Malta vs France
2nd Match
Malta vs Luxembourg
LIVE
3rd Match
France vs Luxembourg
4th Match
Malta vs Luxembourg
5th Match
France vs Luxembourg
6th Match
T20 LEAGUE
TNPL 2023
Dindigul Dragons vs Nellai Royal Kings
Qualifier 2
Lyca Kovai Kings vs Nellai Royal Kings
Final
DOMESTIC
Duleep Trophy
West Zone vs South Zone
Final
County Division 2
Glamorgan vs Leicestershire
County Div 2
Gloucestershire vs Durham
County Div 2
Yorkshire vs Worcestershire
County Div 2
Sussex vs Derbyshire
County Div 2
Namibia v Uganda, 2023
Namibia vs Uganda
4th unofficial T20
Uganda vs Namibia
LIVE
1st unofficial ODI
Namibia vs Uganda
2nd unofficial ODI
ACC Mens Emerging Teams Asia Cup 2023
Afghanistan A vs Oman
2nd Match, Group A
Sri Lanka A vs Bangladesh A
1st Match, Group A
County Division 1
Somerset vs Hampshire
County Div 1
Kent vs Warwickshire
County Div 1
Northamptonshire vs Middlesex
County Div 1
Surrey vs Nottinghamshire
County Div 1
Essex vs Lancashire
County Div 1
WOMEN
Womens Ashes
England Women vs Australia Women
1st ODI
Netherlands Womens Tri-Series 2023
Scotland Women vs Thailand Women
1st Match
Netherlands Women vs Thailand Women
2nd Match
Netherlands Women vs Scotland Women
3rd Match
Sri Lanka Women v New Zealand Women
Sri Lanka Women vs New Zealand Women
2nd T20I
Sri Lanka Women vs New Zealand Women
3rd T20I
Bangladesh Women v India Women
Bangladesh Women vs India Women
1st T20I
India Women vs Bangladesh Women
LIVE
2nd T20I
Bangladesh Women vs India Women
3rd T20I
County Championship Division Two 2023
56 Tests
.
Apr 06
- Sep 29
Home
Schedule & Results
News
Videos
Points Table
Squads
Photos
Stats
Venues
Team
All
Durham
Sussex
Gloucestershire
Glamorgan
Derbyshire
Worcestershire
Yorkshire
Leicestershire
Venues
All
Hove
Cardiff
Derby
Leeds
Bristol
Chester-le-Street
Leicester
Worcester
Chesterfield
Oakham
TBC
Cheltenham
Scarborough
Clear Filter
✖
✖
✖
Date
Match Details
Time
-
-
Durham vs Sussex, County Div 2
County Ground, Hove
Sussex won by 2 wkts
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan, County Div 2
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Derbyshire vs Worcestershire, County Div 2
County Ground, Derby
Worcestershire won by 8 wkts
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Yorkshire vs Leicestershire, County Div 2
Headingley, Leeds
Leicestershire won by 3 wkts
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
-
Gloucestershire vs Yorkshire, County Div 2
County Ground, Bristol
Match abandoned without a ball bowled (No toss)
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Durham vs Worcestershire, County Div 2
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Durham won by 121 runs
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Leicestershire vs Derbyshire, County Div 2
Grace Road, Leicester
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
-
Sussex vs Yorkshire, County Div 2
County Ground, Hove
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Durham vs Glamorgan, County Div 2
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Gloucestershire vs Worcestershire, County Div 2
New Road, Worcester
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
-
Sussex vs Gloucestershire, County Div 2
County Ground, Bristol
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Leicestershire vs Glamorgan, County Div 2
Grace Road, Leicester
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Durham vs Derbyshire, County Div 2
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Durham won by an innings and 7 runs
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
-
Glamorgan vs Yorkshire, County Div 2
Headingley, Leeds
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Leicestershire vs Derbyshire, County Div 2
County Ground, Derby
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Worcestershire vs Sussex, County Div 2
New Road, Worcester
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
-
Yorkshire vs Durham, County Div 2
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Durham won by 1 wkt
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Derbyshire vs Gloucestershire, County Div 2
County Ground, Derby
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Worcestershire vs Glamorgan, County Div 2
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Glamorgan won by 10 wkts
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Sussex vs Leicestershire, County Div 2
Grace Road, Leicester
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
-
Glamorgan vs Sussex, County Div 2
County Ground, Hove
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Leicestershire vs Worcestershire, County Div 2
New Road, Worcester
Worcestershire won by 3 wkts
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Durham vs Gloucestershire, County Div 2
County Ground, Bristol
Durham won by 125 runs
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
-
Glamorgan vs Durham, County Div 2
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Gloucestershire vs Leicestershire, County Div 2
County Ground, Bristol
Leicestershire won by 5 wkts
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Derbyshire vs Yorkshire, County Div 2
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Yorkshire won by 3 wkts
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Sussex vs Worcestershire, County Div 2
County Ground, Hove
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
-
Durham vs Leicestershire, County Div 2
Grace Road, Leicester
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Worcestershire vs Derbyshire, County Div 2
New Road, Worcester
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Yorkshire vs Gloucestershire, County Div 2
Headingley, Leeds
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Glamorgan vs Sussex, County Div 2
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Match drawn
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
-
Sussex vs Derbyshire, County Div 2
County Ground, Hove
Day 1: Stumps
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Yorkshire vs Worcestershire, County Div 2
New Road, Worcester
Day 1: Stumps
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Gloucestershire vs Durham, County Div 2
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Day 1: Stumps
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Glamorgan vs Leicestershire, County Div 2
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Day 1: Stumps
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
-
Leicestershire vs Worcestershire, County Div 2
Oakham School Ground, Oakham
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Derbyshire vs Durham, County Div 2
TBC, TBC
10:00 AM
GMT /
03:30 PM
LOCAL
-
Yorkshire vs Sussex, County Div 2
Headingley, Leeds
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
-
Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan, County Div 2
College Ground, Cheltenham
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
-
Derbyshire vs Glamorgan, County Div 2
County Ground, Derby
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Yorkshire vs Durham, County Div 2
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
-
Gloucestershire vs Worcestershire, County Div 2
College Ground, Cheltenham
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
-
Durham vs Sussex, County Div 2
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Leicestershire vs Gloucestershire, County Div 2
Grace Road, Leicester
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Yorkshire vs Derbyshire, County Div 2
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Worcestershire vs Glamorgan, County Div 2
New Road, Worcester
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
-
Glamorgan vs Yorkshire, County Div 2
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Sussex vs Leicestershire, County Div 2
County Ground, Hove
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Gloucestershire vs Derbyshire, County Div 2
County Ground, Bristol
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
-
Leicestershire vs Yorkshire, County Div 2
Grace Road, Leicester
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Worcestershire vs Durham, County Div 2
New Road, Worcester
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Derbyshire vs Sussex, County Div 2
County Ground, Derby
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
-
Sussex vs Gloucestershire, County Div 2
County Ground, Hove
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Yorkshire vs Worcestershire, County Div 2
Headingley, Leeds
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Durham vs Leicestershire, County Div 2
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
-
Glamorgan vs Derbyshire, County Div 2
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
10:00 AM
GMT /
11:00 AM
LOCAL
No {{filter_value.match}} matches scheduled
for {{filter_value.team}}
in {{filter_value.venue}}
We use cookies to improve your experience on our site and to show you non-personalized ads. Find out more in our
privacy policy
and
cookie policy
OK
Move to top